WEEKLY SCHEDULE

2020/2121

JAZZ

MONDAY

3:30-4:30 Level 2A - Nicole

4:30-5:30 Jazz 1 - Nicole 

5:30-6:30 Pre Jazz (4-5 yr olds)- Tresa

6:30-7:30 Teen Jazz 1- Nicole

TUESDAY

5:30-6:30 Teen Jazz 2- Nicole

THURSDAY

3:30-4:30 Level 2B - Nicole

4:30-5:15 Pre Jazz (4-5yr old) - Tresa

4:30-5:30 Level 1- Celeste

6:30-7:30 Level 3 - Nicole 

TAP

MONDAY

3:30-4:30 Level 1 - Kaitlyn

3:30-4:30 Teen Tap 1 - Megan

TUESDAY

3:30-4:30 Level 2 -Megan

6:30-7:30 Teen Tap 3- Megan

WEDNESDAY

5:30-6:30 Level 3 - Megan

THURSDAY

3:30-4:30 Level  1 - Megan 

5:30-6:30 Teen Tap 2 - Megan 

LYRICAL

** Must be enrolled simultaneously in ballet to be eligible for lyrical.**

MONDAY

5:30-6:30 Level 2/3 - Megan 

WEDNESDAY

3:30-4:30 Level 1 (6-9yr olds) - Nicole 

6:30-7:30 Teen Lyrical  (10yr & up) - Jen 

COMBO CLASSES

2.5-3 year old classes (No Tap)

TUESDAY

9:00am-9:45am - Tresa 

4:30-5:15 - Tresa 

 

WEDNESDAY

10:00am-10:45am - Tresa 

3:30-4:15 - Tresa 

 

THURSDAY

9:00am-9:45am (2-2.5yr olds) - Tresa 

 

4-5 year old classes (Ballet, Tap & Tumbling)

TUESDAY

10:00am-11:00am - Tresa 

3:30-4:30 - Tresa 

 

WEDNESDAY

9:00am-10:00am - Tresa 

4:30-5:30 - Tresa 

 

THURSDAY

10:00am-11:00am - Tresa 

5-6 year old classes (Ballet, Tap & Tumbling)

MONDAY

3:30-4:30 - Tresa 

 

WEDNESDAY
2:30-3:30 - Tresa 

 

THURSDAY

3:30-4:30 - Tresa 

 

6-7 year old class (Ballet and Tap only)

MONDAY

4:30-5:30 - Tresa

THURSDAY

5:30-6:30 - Tresa 

BALLET

MONDAY

4:30-5:30 Level 1 - Jen 

6:30-7:30 Teen Ballet 2- Jen

TUESDAY

3:30-4:30 Level 1- Bella

5:30-6:30 Teen Ballet 1 - Jen

WEDNESDAY

2:30-3:30 Level 2 - Jen 

THURSDAY

6:30-7:30 Level 3/4 - Jen

HIP HOP

MONDAY

4:30-5:15 Pre Hip Hop (4-5yr olds)-Maddy

TUESDAY

4:30-5:30 Level 1 - Bella

4:30-5:30 Level 2- Maddy

6:30-7:30 Level 3- Maddy

WEDNESDAY

2:30-3:15 Pre Hip Hop (4-5yr olds)- Katie S.

3:30-4:30 Level 1- Katie S. 

THURSDAY

4:30-5:15 Pre Hip Hop (4-5yr olds)- Maddy

5:30-6:30 Level 4 - Maddy 

6:30-7:30 Teen Hip Hop 2 - Maddy

FRIDAY

3:30-4:30 Teen Hip Hop 1 - Maddy 

4:30-5:30 Level 2 - Maddy

TUMBLING

MONDAY

4:30-5:30 Level 2 - Andrea

WEDNESDAY

5:30-6:30 Level 3/4 - Andrea

6:30-7:30 Teen 1/2 - Andrea

THURSDAY

4:30-5:30 Level 1 - Nicole

All Competition Team classes are not listed on this page. 

Please visit our Competition Team page to view the team's schedule.

Teachers

Andrea Vanina

Celeste Sutter

Megan Bowcott

Nicole Deal

Kaitlyn Mainaris

Katie Salamy

Madison Muro

Jen Novero

Tresa Holtzinger

Bella Ruckrigl